22187 - HBJ-JBP INTERCITY SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22187 known as HBJ-JBP INTERCITY SF runs from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 331 km distance

HBJ-JBP INTERCITY SF [22187] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-JBP INTERCITY SFHBJJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 Src 05:10 0
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]1 06:08 06:10 68
ITARSI JN [ET]1 06:45 07:00 86
PIPARIYA [PPI]1 07:51 07:52 153
GADARWARA [GAR]1 08:27 08:28 202
KARELI [KY]1 08:47 08:48 231
NARSINGHPUR [NU]1 09:01 09:02 247
SHRIDHAM [SRID]1 09:34 09:35 278
MADAN MAHAL [MML]1 10:04 10:06 327
JABALPUR [JBP]1 10:30 Dest 331