8634 - HBJ-HTE SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8634 known as HBJ-HTE SPECIAL runs from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] to HATIA [HTE] covering 1196 km distance

HBJ-HTE SPECIAL [8634] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-HTE SPECIALHBJHTEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 Src 06:45 0
VIDISHA [BHS]1 07:45 07:47 59
BINA JN [BINA]1 09:35 09:40 144
SAUGOR [SGO]1 10:57 11:02 218
DAMOH [DMO]1 12:13 12:15 296
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 14:05 14:25 405
UMARIA [UMR]1 16:10 16:12 467
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 17:20 17:25 534
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 18:05 18:10 575
PENDRA ROAD [PND]1 18:47 18:49 625
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 21:30 21:45 726
CHAMPA [CPH]1 22:33 22:35 778
RAIGARH [RIG]1 23:35 23:37 860
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 01:00 01:05 938
ROURKELA [ROU]2 02:30 02:35 1039
HATIA [HTE]2 05:50 Dest 1196