HBJ-GAYA SPL [1659] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HBJ-GAYA SPL [1659] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-GAYA SPL1659HBJGAYAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 14:35 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 14:45 14:50 6
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 15:32 15:34 59
BINA JN [BINA] 1 17:20 17:25 144
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 18:38 18:40 218
DAMOH [DMO] 1 20:10 20:12 296
KATNI [KTE] 1 22:10 22:30 407
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 23:40 23:42 470
SATNA [STA] 2 00:15 00:25 505
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 02:10 02:12 582
CHEOKI [COI] 2 03:40 03:45 673
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 04:48 04:50 754
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:10 06:20 818
SASARAM [SSM] 2 07:35 07:37 919
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 07:55 07:57 937
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 08:15 08:17 954
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 10:00 Dest 1022
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.