33662 - HB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33662 known as HB - SDAH LOCAL runs from HB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 47 km distance

HB - SDAH LOCAL [33662] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - SDAH LOCALHBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HB1 Src 16:10 0
ASKR1 16:14 16:15 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 16:18 16:19 6
BIRA1 16:22 16:23 10
DTK1 16:27 16:28 14
BMG1 16:34 16:35 18
BARASAT [BT]1 16:44 16:45 22
HHR1 16:47 16:48 24
MMG1 16:50 16:51 26
NBE1 16:53 16:54 27
BRPK1 16:56 16:57 29
BBT1 16:59 17:00 31
DGNR1 17:02 17:03 32
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 17:05 17:06 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:14 17:15 37
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 17:18 17:19 40
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 17:35 Dest 47