33662 - HB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33662 known as HB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HABRA [HB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 47 km distance

HB-SDAH LOCAL [33662] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB-SDAH LOCALHBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABRA [HB]1 Src 16:35 0
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 16:38 16:39 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 16:43 16:44 7
BIRA [BIRA]1 16:47 16:48 11
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 16:51 16:52 14
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 16:56 16:57 18
BARASAT [BT]1 17:02 17:03 22
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 17:05 17:06 24
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 17:08 17:09 27
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 17:11 17:12 28
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 17:14 17:15 29
BIRATI [BBT]1 17:17 17:18 31
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 17:20 17:21 33
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 17:23 17:24 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:29 17:30 37
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 17:34 17:35 41
KANKURGACHHI ROAD JN [KGK]1 17:36 17:37 42
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 17:50 Dest 47