33660 - HB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33660 known as HB - SDAH LOCAL runs from HB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 47 km distance

HB - SDAH LOCAL [33660] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - SDAH LOCALHBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HB1 Src 14:58 0
ASKR1 15:01 15:02 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 15:05 15:06 7
BIRA1 15:09 15:10 11
DTK1 15:14 15:15 14
BMG1 15:18 15:19 18
BARASAT [BT]1 15:30 15:31 22
HHR1 15:33 15:34 24
MMG1 15:36 15:37 27
NBE1 15:39 15:40 28
BRPK1 15:42 15:43 29
BBT1 15:45 15:46 31
DGNR1 15:48 15:49 33
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:51 15:52 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:57 15:58 37
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:01 16:02 41
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 16:15 Dest 47