33660 - HB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33660 known as HB - SDAH LOCAL runs from HABRA [HB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 47 km distance

HB - SDAH LOCAL [33660] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - SDAH LOCALHBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABRA [HB]1 Src 14:58 0
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 15:01 15:02 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 15:05 15:06 7
BIRA [BIRA]1 15:09 15:10 11
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 15:14 15:15 14
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 15:18 15:19 18
BARASAT [BT]1 15:30 15:31 22
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 15:34 15:35 24
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 15:37 15:38 27
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 15:40 15:41 28
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 15:43 15:44 29
BIRATI [BBT]1 15:46 15:47 31
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 15:49 15:50 33
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:52 15:53 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:58 15:59 37
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:02 16:03 41
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 16:15 Dest 47