33658 - HB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33658 known as HB - SDAH LOCAL runs from HB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 47 km distance

HB - SDAH LOCAL [33658] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - SDAH LOCALHBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HB1 Src 13:40 0
ASKR1 13:43 13:44 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 13:47 13:48 7
BIRA1 13:51 13:52 11
DTK1 13:56 13:57 14
BMG1 14:00 14:01 18
BARASAT [BT]1 14:10 14:11 22
HHR1 14:13 14:14 24
MMG1 14:16 14:17 27
NBE1 14:19 14:20 28
BRPK1 14:22 14:23 29
BBT1 14:25 14:26 31
DGNR1 14:28 14:29 33
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 14:31 14:32 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:39 14:40 37
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:43 14:44 41
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:00 Dest 47