33658 - HB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33658 known as HB - SDAH LOCAL runs from HABRA [HB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 47 km distance

HB - SDAH LOCAL [33658] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - SDAH LOCALHBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABRA [HB]1 Src 13:40 0
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 13:43 13:44 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 13:47 13:48 7
BIRA [BIRA]1 13:51 13:52 11
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 13:56 13:57 14
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 14:00 14:01 18
BARASAT [BT]1 14:10 14:11 22
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 14:13 14:14 24
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 14:16 14:17 27
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 14:19 14:20 28
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 14:22 14:23 29
BIRATI [BBT]1 14:25 14:26 31
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 14:28 14:29 33
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 14:31 14:32 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:38 14:39 37
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:43 14:44 41
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:00 Dest 47