33656 - HB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33656 known as HB - SDAH LOCAL runs from HABRA [HB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 47 km distance

HB - SDAH LOCAL [33656] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - SDAH LOCALHBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABRA [HB]1 Src 12:47 0
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 12:50 12:51 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 12:54 12:55 7
BIRA [BIRA]1 12:58 12:59 11
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 13:03 13:04 14
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 13:07 13:08 18
BARASAT [BT]1 13:17 13:18 22
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 13:20 13:21 24
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 13:23 13:24 27
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 13:26 13:27 28
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 13:29 13:30 29
BIRATI [BBT]1 13:32 13:33 31
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 13:35 13:36 33
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 13:39 13:40 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:45 13:46 37
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:49 13:50 41
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 14:03 Dest 47