33654 - HB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33654 known as HB - SDAH LOCAL runs from HB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 47 km distance

HB - SDAH LOCAL [33654] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - SDAH LOCALHBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HB1 Src 08:55 0
ASKR1 08:58 08:59 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 09:02 09:03 7
BIRA1 09:06 09:07 11
DTK1 09:11 09:12 14
BMG1 09:15 09:16 18
BARASAT [BT]1 09:23 09:24 22
HHR1 09:26 09:27 24
MMG1 09:29 09:30 27
NBE1 09:32 09:33 28
BRPK1 09:35 09:36 29
BBT1 09:38 09:39 31
DGNR1 09:41 09:42 33
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 09:44 09:45 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:53 09:54 37
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:57 09:58 41
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:15 Dest 47