33652 - HB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33652 known as HB - SDAH LOCAL runs from HABRA [HB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 47 km distance

HB - SDAH LOCAL [33652] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - SDAH LOCALHBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABRA [HB]1 Src 06:37 0
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 06:40 06:41 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 06:44 06:45 7
BIRA [BIRA]1 06:48 06:49 11
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 06:53 06:54 14
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 06:57 06:58 18
BARASAT [BT]1 07:06 07:07 22
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 07:09 07:10 24
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 07:12 07:13 27
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 07:15 07:16 28
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 07:18 07:19 29
BIRATI [BBT]1 07:21 07:22 31
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 07:24 07:25 33
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:27 07:28 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:34 07:35 37
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:37 07:38 41
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:55 Dest 47