33652 - HB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33652 known as HB - SDAH LOCAL runs from HABRA [HB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 47 km distance

HB - SDAH LOCAL [33652] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - SDAH LOCALHBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABRA [HB]1 Src 06:35 0
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 06:38 06:39 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 06:42 06:43 7
BIRA [BIRA]1 06:46 06:47 11
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 06:51 06:52 14
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 06:55 06:56 18
BARASAT [BT]1 07:04 07:05 22
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 07:07 07:08 24
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 07:10 07:11 27
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 07:13 07:14 28
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 07:16 07:17 29
BIRATI [BBT]1 07:19 07:20 31
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 07:22 07:23 33
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:25 07:26 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:32 07:33 37
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:36 07:37 41
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:55 Dest 47