33534 - HB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33534 known as HB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HASANABAD [HNB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HB-SDAH LOCAL [33534] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HASANABAD [HNB]1 Src 18:02 0
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 18:03 18:04 1
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 18:05 18:06 4
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 18:11 18:12 6
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 18:17 18:18 10
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 18:20 18:21 12
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 18:25 18:26 17
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 18:29 18:30 19
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 18:33 18:34 21
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 18:38 18:39 26
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 18:42 18:43 29
BHASILA [BSLA]1 18:45 18:46 32
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 18:48 18:49 34
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 18:52 18:53 37
SONDALIA [SXC]1 18:56 18:57 40
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 19:00 19:01 43
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 19:03 19:04 46
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 19:06 19:07 49
BARASAT [BT]1 19:21 19:22 52
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 19:26 19:27 57
BIRATI [BBT]1 19:33 19:34 61
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 19:39 19:40 64
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:46 19:47 67
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:51 19:52 71
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 20:07 Dest 77