33534 - HB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33534 known as HB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HNB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HB-SDAH LOCAL [33534] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB-SDAH LOCALHNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HNB1 Src 18:02 0
TKF1 18:03 18:04 1
NMDR1 18:06 18:07 4
MPN1 18:10 18:11 6
BSHT1 18:16 18:17 10
BBLA1 18:19 18:20 12
CQR1 18:24 18:25 17
GGV1 18:28 18:29 19
MPE1 18:32 18:33 21
KMZA1 18:37 18:38 26
HRO1 18:41 18:42 29
BSLA1 18:44 18:45 32
LBTL1 18:47 18:48 34
BGRD1 18:51 18:52 37
SXC1 18:55 18:56 40
BHKA1 18:59 19:00 43
KBGH1 19:02 19:03 46
KZPR1 19:05 19:06 49
BARASAT [BT]1 19:21 19:22 52
MMG1 19:26 19:27 57
BBT1 19:33 19:34 61
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 19:38 19:39 65
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:46 19:47 68
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:50 19:51 71
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 20:07 Dest 77