30332 - HB - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30332 known as HB - MJT LOCAL runs from HABRA [HB] to MAJERHAT [MJT] covering 56 km distance

HB - MJT LOCAL [30332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - MJT LOCALHBMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HABRA [HB]1 Src 14:15 0
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 14:18 14:19 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 14:22 14:23 7
BIRA [BIRA]1 14:26 14:27 11
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 14:31 14:32 14
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 14:35 14:36 18
BARASAT [BT]1 14:46 14:47 22
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 14:49 14:50 24
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 14:52 14:53 27
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 14:55 14:56 28
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 14:58 14:59 29
BIRATI [BBT]1 15:01 15:02 31
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 15:04 15:05 33
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:07 15:08 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:15 15:16 37
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 15:19 15:20 39
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 15:24 15:25 40
TALLA [TALA]1 15:28 15:29 42
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 15:31 15:32 44
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 15:34 15:35 45
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 15:37 15:38 46
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 15:44 16:00 47
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 16:02 16:03 49
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 16:08 16:09 51
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 16:13 16:14 53
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 16:16 16:17 55
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 16:29 Dest 56