30332 - HB - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30332 known as HB - MJT LOCAL runs from HB to MJT covering 55 km distance

HB - MJT LOCAL [30332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - MJT LOCAL
HBMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HB1 Src 14:15 0
ASKR1 14:18 14:19 3
GUMA [GUMA]1 14:22 14:23 6
BIRA1 14:26 14:27 10
DTK1 14:31 14:32 14
BMG1 14:35 14:36 18
BARASAT [BT]1 14:46 14:47 22
HHR1 14:49 14:50 24
MMG1 14:52 14:53 26
NBE1 14:55 14:56 27
BRPK1 14:58 14:59 29
BBT1 15:01 15:02 31
DGNR1 15:04 15:05 32
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:07 15:08 34
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:15 15:16 37
PTKR1 15:19 15:20 38
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 15:24 15:25 40
TALA1 15:28 15:29 42
BBR1 15:31 15:32 43
SOLA1 15:34 15:35 45
BZB1 15:37 15:38 46
BBDB1 15:44 16:00 47
EDG1 16:02 16:03 48
PPGT1 16:08 16:09 50
KIRP1 16:13 16:14 53
RMTR1 16:16 16:17 54
MJT1 16:29 Dest 55