HAPA - ST INTERCITY EXP [29060] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HAPA - ST INTERCITY EXP [29060] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HAPA - ST INTERCITY EXP29060HAPASTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HAPA [HAPA] 1 Src 04:55 0
PADADHARI [PDH] 1 05:38 05:39 51
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 06:10 06:15 76
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 06:52 06:54 117
THAN JN [THAN] 1 07:20 07:22 144
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 07:58 08:00 192
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 09:13 09:15 256
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 10:03 10:05 316
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 10:30 10:50 322
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 11:21 11:23 350
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 11:37 11:39 367
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 11:54 11:56 386
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 12:38 12:43 421
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 13:05 13:07 451
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 13:35 13:37 492
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 13:46 13:48 501
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 14:01 14:03 519
KIM [KIM] 1 14:12 14:14 527
SURAT [ST] 1 14:50 Dest 550
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.