22908 - HAPA MADGAON EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22908 known as HAPA MADGAON EXP runs from HAPA [HAPA] to MADGAON [MAO] covering 1501 km distance

HAPA MADGAON EXP [22908] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HAPA MADGAON EXP
HAPAMAOSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HAPA [HAPA] 1 Src 03:15 0
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 04:23 04:28 76
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 06:09 06:11 192
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 07:33 07:35 256
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 09:10 09:30 322
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 10:09 10:11 367
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 10:29 10:31 386
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 11:13 11:23 421
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 12:11 12:13 492
SURAT [ST] 1 13:12 13:17 550
VAPI [VAPI] 1 14:33 14:35 643
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 16:20 16:30 765
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 17:55 18:00 829
KHED [KHED] 1 21:12 21:14 1039
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 23:00 23:05 1186
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 00:58 01:00 1382
THIVIM [THVM] 2 02:22 02:24 1452
MADGAON [MAO] 2 04:30 Dest 1501