59811 - HALDIGHATI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59811 known as HALDIGHATI PASS runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to AGRA FORT [AF] covering 693 km distance

HALDIGHATI PASS [59811] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HALDIGHATI PASSRTMAFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 Src 08:35 0
NAMLI [NLI]1 08:52 08:54 13
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA]1 09:13 09:14 24
JAORA [JAO]1 09:24 09:26 33
DHODHAR [DOD]1 09:45 09:47 50
KACHNARA [KHNR]1 09:56 09:57 57
DALAUDA [DLD]1 10:09 10:11 69
MANDASOR [MDS]1 10:24 10:26 84
PIPLIA [PIP]1 10:45 10:47 100
MALHARGARH [MLG]1 10:57 10:59 108
HARKIA KHAL [HKL]1 11:11 11:13 120
NIMACH [NMH]1 11:35 11:40 133
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK]1 11:50 11:52 142
JAWAD ROAD [JWO]1 12:16 12:18 149
NIMBAHERA [NBH]1 12:36 12:38 160
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF]1 12:48 12:49 168
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP]1 13:16 13:18 177
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 13:50 14:10 189
CHANDERIYA [CNA]1 14:38 14:40 196
BASI BERIASAL [BSSL]1 15:03 15:04 215
PARSOLI [PSLI]1 15:18 15:20 230
BARUNDINI [BNDI]1 15:30 15:31 239
MANDAL GARH [MLGH]1 15:48 15:50 254
SHYAMPURA [SMPA]1 16:10 16:12 275
UPRAMAL [URML]1 16:20 16:21 282
JALANDARI [JNRI]1 16:29 16:30 289
SRINAGAR [SNAR]1 17:14 17:15 312
BUNDI [BUDI]1 17:25 17:30 322
THALERA [THEA]1 18:30 18:32 336
GURLA [GQL]1 19:13 19:15 355
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 20:10 20:30 360
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]1 20:51 20:52 374
ARNETHA [ARE]1 21:00 21:01 385
KAPREN [KPZ]1 21:11 21:12 394
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB]1 21:22 21:23 404
LABAN [LBN]1 21:32 21:33 413
LAKHERI [LKE]1 21:44 21:45 421
INDARGARH [IDG]1 21:59 22:00 431
AMLI [AMLI]1 22:11 22:12 445
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ]1 22:19 22:20 452
KUSHTALA [KTA]1 22:29 22:30 461
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 22:45 22:50 468
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT]1 23:00 23:01 478
MOKHOLI [MXL]1 23:10 23:11 487
MALARNA [MLZ]1 23:24 23:25 498
NOMODA [NMD]1 23:39 23:40 505
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 23:54 23:55 515
LALPUR UMRI [LRU]2 00:14 00:15 525
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]2 00:49 00:50 532
CHHOTI ODAI [COO]2 01:09 01:10 544
PILIODA [PDZ]2 01:19 01:20 552
KHANDIP [KNDP]2 01:27 01:28 558
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]2 01:38 01:40 566
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]2 01:53 01:55 576
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]2 02:09 02:10 589
DUMARIYA [DY]2 02:29 02:30 600
BAYANA JN [BXN]2 03:30 03:35 609
BIRAMBAD [BAMA]2 03:46 03:47 613
BANDH BARETA [BR]2 03:53 03:54 618
NAGLATULA [NGLT]2 04:01 04:02 624
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ]2 04:09 04:10 630
DHANA KHERLI [DXK]2 04:17 04:18 636
RUPBAS [RBS]2 04:25 04:26 643
AULENDA [AED]2 04:33 04:34 648
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]2 04:41 04:43 657
SINGARPUR [SNPR]2 04:50 04:51 663
KIRAOLI [KLB]2 04:58 04:59 669
MIRHAKUR [MIQ]2 05:08 05:09 677
PATHAULI [PTLI]2 05:16 05:17 683
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 05:30 05:35 691
AGRA FORT [AF]2 06:00 Dest 693