59811 - HALDIGHATI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59811 known as HALDIGHATI PASS runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to AGRA FORT [AF] covering 693 km distance

HALDIGHATI PASS [59811] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HALDIGHATI PASS
RTMAFPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 Src 08:35 0
NAMLI [NLI]1 08:52 08:54 13
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA]1 09:13 09:14 24
JAORA [JAO]1 09:23 09:25 33
DHODHAR [DOD]1 09:43 09:45 50
KHNR1 09:54 09:55 57
DALAUDA [DLD]1 10:07 10:09 69
MANDASOR [MDS]1 10:23 10:25 84
PIPLIA [PIP]1 10:44 10:46 100
MALHARGARH [MLG]1 10:56 10:58 108
HARKIA KHAL [HKL]1 11:10 11:12 120
NIMACH [NMH]1 11:33 11:35 133
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK]1 11:50 11:52 142
JAWAD ROAD [JWO]1 12:16 12:18 149
NIMBAHERA [NBH]1 12:36 12:38 160
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF]1 12:48 12:49 168
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP]1 13:16 13:18 177
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 13:50 14:10 189
CHANDERIYA [CNA]1 14:36 14:38 196
BSSL1 15:03 15:04 215
PARSOLI [PSLI]1 15:18 15:20 230
BNDI1 15:30 15:31 239
MANDALGARH [MLGH]1 15:48 15:50 254
SHYAMPURA [SMPA]1 16:10 16:12 275
UPARMAL [URML]1 16:20 16:21 282
JALINDRI [JNRI]1 16:29 16:30 289
SRINAGAR [SNAR]1 17:03 17:05 312
BUNDI [BUDI]1 17:30 17:35 322
THEA1 18:18 18:20 336
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 20:20 20:50 360
GURLA [GQL]1 21:01 21:02 366
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]1 21:10 21:11 374
ARNETHA [ARE]1 21:20 21:21 385
KAPREN [KPZ]1 21:30 21:31 394
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB]1 21:41 21:42 404
LABAN [LBN]1 21:50 21:52 413
LAKHERI [LKE]1 22:01 22:03 421
INDARGARH [IDG]1 22:15 22:17 431
AMLI [AMLI]1 22:26 22:28 445
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ]1 22:36 22:37 452
KUSHTALA [KTA]1 22:45 22:46 461
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 22:59 23:00 468
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT]1 23:10 23:11 478
MOKHOLI [MXL]1 23:20 23:21 487
MALARNA [MLZ]1 23:34 23:35 498
NOMODA [NMD]1 23:45 23:46 505
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 23:57 23:58 515
LALPUR UMRI [LRU]2 00:15 00:16 525
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]2 00:50 00:55 532
CHHOTI ODAI [COO]2 01:10 01:11 544
PILIODA [PDZ]2 01:20 01:21 552
KHANDIP [KNDP]2 01:28 01:29 558
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]2 01:41 01:42 566
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]2 02:00 02:02 576
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]2 02:14 02:15 589
DUMARIYA [DY]2 02:29 02:30 600
BAYANA JN [BXN]2 03:38 03:40 609
BIRAMBAD [BAMA]2 03:46 03:47 613
BANDH BARETA [BR]2 03:53 03:54 618
NAGLATULA [NGLT]2 04:01 04:02 624
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ]2 04:09 04:10 630
DHANA KHERLI [DXK]2 04:17 04:18 636
RUPBAS [RBS]2 04:25 04:26 643
AULENDA [AED]2 04:33 04:34 648
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS]2 04:41 04:43 657
SINGARPUR [SNPR]2 04:50 04:51 663
KIRAOLI [KLB]2 04:58 04:59 669
MIRHAKUR [MIQ]2 05:08 05:09 677
PATHAULI [PTLI]2 05:16 05:17 683
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 05:30 05:35 691
AGRA FORT [AF]2 06:00 Dest 693