HA EXPRESS [16338] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HA EXPRESS [16338] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HA EXPRESS16338ERSOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 20:05 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 20:23 20:25 19
THRISUR [TCR] 1 21:17 21:20 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 22:20 22:30 107
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 22:43 22:45 118
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 23:03 23:05 137
TIRUR [TIR] 1 23:23 23:25 152
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 23:38 23:40 168
FEROK [FK] 1 23:54 23:55 183
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 00:15 00:20 192
QUILANDI [QLD] 2 00:38 00:40 217
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 00:53 00:55 239
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 01:13 01:15 261
KANNUR [CAN] 2 01:50 01:55 282
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 2 02:08 02:10 296
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 02:28 02:30 315
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 02:58 03:00 344
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 03:18 03:20 367
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 04:35 04:45 419
SURATHKAL [SL] 2 05:40 05:42 439
UDUPI [UD] 2 06:18 06:20 485
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 06:44 06:46 516
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 07:24 07:26 552
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 07:44 07:46 570
HONNAVAR [HNA] 2 08:32 08:34 611
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 10:02 10:04 679
MADGAON [MAO] 2 11:30 11:40 738
THIVIM [THVM] 2 12:28 12:30 787
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 14:00 14:02 896
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 15:45 15:50 1052
MANGAON [MNI] 2 19:12 19:14 1295
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 21:20 21:25 1409
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 22:23 22:25 1446
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 23:10 23:20 1473
BOISAR [BOR] 3 00:04 00:06 1525
VALSAD [BL] 3 01:30 01:32 1620
NAVSARI [NVS] 3 02:19 02:21 1659
SURAT [ST] 3 03:10 03:22 1688
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 3 03:59 04:00 1738
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 05:04 05:14 1817
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 05:47 05:48 1853
MANINAGAR [MAN] 3 06:56 06:58 1914
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 07:15 07:35 1917
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 08:33 08:35 1983
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 3 09:48 09:50 2047
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 3 11:42 11:57 2163
HAPA [HAPA] 3 13:11 13:13 2239
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 3 13:25 13:30 2248
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 3 14:24 14:26 2302
DWARKA [DWK] 3 16:00 16:05 2386
OKHA [OKHA] 3 17:05 Dest 2415
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.