64906 - GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64906 known as GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to PALWAL [PWL] covering 80 km distance

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64906] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-PWL 12CAR EMUGZBPWLEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 16:50 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 16:59 17:00 7
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 17:04 17:05 11
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 17:09 17:10 14
DELHI [DLI]1 17:40 17:50 20
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 17:56 17:57 21
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 18:13 18:15 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 18:19 18:20 24
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 18:23 18:24 26
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 18:30 18:31 30
OKHLA [OKA]1 18:38 18:39 34
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 18:45 18:46 41
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 18:56 18:57 51
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 19:02 19:03 55
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 19:08 19:09 59
ASAOTI [AST]1 19:17 19:18 69
PALWAL [PWL]1 19:40 Dest 80