64449 - GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64449 known as GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 26 km distance

GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL [64449] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-NDLS LADIES SPLGZBNDLSEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 08:30 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 08:39 08:40 7
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 08:44 08:45 10
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 08:47 08:48 13
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 08:51 08:52 16
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 08:59 09:00 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 09:03 09:04 24
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 09:20 Dest 26