GZB-NDLS EMU - 64423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64423 is named as GZB-NDLS EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 10:15 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 10:15 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 10:24 10:25 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 10:29 10:30 10 1
Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 10:32 10:33 13 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 10:41 10:42 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 10:44 10:45 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 11:05 Dest 26 1

FAQS

GZB-NDLS EMU - 64423 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-NDLS EMU - 64423 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-NDLS EMU - 64423 arrives at destination at 11:05.
GZB-NDLS EMU - 64423 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement