64427 - GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64427 known as GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 26 km distance

GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64427] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMUGZBNDLSEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 15:10 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 15:19 15:20 7
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 15:24 15:25 10
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 15:27 15:28 13
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 15:31 15:32 16
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 15:39 15:40 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 15:43 15:44 24
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 16:00 Dest 26