GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64427 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GHAZIABAD (GZB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 64427 is named as GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station GHAZIABAD at 15:10 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GHAZIABAD - GZB Src 15:10 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 15:19 15:20 7 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 15:24 15:25 10 1
Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 15:27 15:28 13 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 15:31 15:32 16 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 15:39 15:40 23 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 15:43 15:44 24 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 16:00 Dest 26 1

FAQS

GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64427 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64427 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64427 arrives at destination at 16:00.
GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU - 64427 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement