64904 - GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64904 known as GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 164 km distance

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU [64904] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-MTJ 12CAREMUGZBMTJEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 16:05 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 16:14 16:15 7
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 16:19 16:20 11
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 16:24 16:25 14
DELHI [DLI]1 16:45 16:47 20
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 16:55 16:56 21
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 17:08 17:10 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 17:14 17:15 24
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 17:18 17:19 26
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 17:31 17:32 30
OKHLA [OKA]1 17:39 17:40 34
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 17:46 17:47 41
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 17:59 18:00 51
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 18:06 18:07 55
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 18:16 18:17 59
ASAOTI [AST]1 18:29 18:30 69
PALWAL [PWL]1 18:53 18:55 80
RUNDHI [RDE]1 19:04 19:05 90
SHOLAKA [SHLK]1 19:13 19:14 100
BANCHARI [BNCR]1 19:18 19:19 103
HODAL [HDL]1 19:26 19:27 110
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 19:37 19:38 123
CHATA [CHJ]1 19:46 19:47 133
AJHAI [AJH]1 19:55 19:56 143
VRINDABAN ROAD [VRBD]1 20:04 20:05 154
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR]1 20:11 20:12 161
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 20:25 Dest 164