64902 - GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64902 known as GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to KOSI KALAN [KSV] covering 123 km distance

GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU [64902] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-KSV 12CAR EMUGZBKSVMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 Src 15:00 0
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 15:09 15:10 7
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB]1 15:14 15:15 11
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 15:19 15:20 14
DELHI [DLI]1 15:40 15:42 20
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 15:48 15:49 21
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 16:00 16:02 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 16:06 16:07 24
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 16:10 16:11 26
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 16:17 16:18 30
OKHLA [OKA]1 16:25 16:26 34
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 16:32 16:33 41
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 16:43 16:44 51
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 16:49 16:50 55
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 16:55 16:56 59
ASAOTI [AST]1 17:04 17:05 69
PALWAL [PWL]1 17:34 17:36 80
RUNDHI [RDE]1 17:45 17:46 90
SHOLAKA [SHLK]1 17:54 17:55 100
BANCHARI [BNCR]1 17:59 18:00 103
HODAL [HDL]1 18:07 18:08 110
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 18:25 Dest 123