63291 - GAYA-DOS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63291 known as GAYA-DOS MEMU runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 85 km distance

GAYA-DOS MEMU [63291] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-DOS MEMU
GAYADOSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 06:50 0
KASTHA [KSTA]1 07:01 07:02 8
PARAIYA [PRY]1 07:08 07:09 15
GURARU [GRRU]1 07:17 07:18 21
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 07:24 07:25 28
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 07:31 07:33 37
DORD1 07:41 07:42 45
JAKHIM [JHN]1 07:47 07:48 48
BHKH1 07:56 07:57 55
PHESAR [PES]1 08:03 08:04 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 08:14 08:16 68
CPBH1 08:22 08:23 74
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 08:28 08:30 79
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 09:00 Dest 85