63291 - GAYA-DOS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63291 known as GAYA-DOS MEMU runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 85 km distance

GAYA-DOS MEMU [63291] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-DOS MEMU
GAYADOSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 Src 07:30 0
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 07:42 07:43 8
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 07:49 07:50 15
GURARU [GRRU] 1 07:56 07:57 21
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 08:03 08:04 28
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 08:11 08:13 37
DORD 1 08:20 08:21 45
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 08:26 08:27 48
BHKH 1 08:33 08:34 55
PHESAR [PES] 1 08:40 08:41 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 08:53 08:55 68
CPBH 1 09:00 09:01 74
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 09:07 09:09 79
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 09:35 Dest 85