63291 - GAYA-DOS MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63291 known as GAYA-DOS MEMU runs from GAYA JN [GAYA] to DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] covering 85 km distance

GAYA-DOS MEMU [63291] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GAYA-DOS MEMUGAYADOSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 Src 07:30 0
KASTHA [KSTA]1 07:41 07:42 8
PARAIYA [PRY]1 07:48 07:49 16
GURARU [GRRU]1 07:55 07:56 22
ISMAILPUR [IMGE]1 08:02 08:03 28
RAFIGANJ [RFJ]1 08:10 08:11 37
DEO ROAD [DORD]1 08:19 08:20 45
JAKHIM [JHN]1 08:25 08:26 49
BAGHOI KUSA [BHKH]1 08:32 08:33 55
PHESAR [PES]1 08:39 08:40 60
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR]1 08:51 08:53 69
CHIRAILA [CPBH]1 08:59 09:00 74
SON NAGAR [SEB]1 09:05 09:07 79
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]1 09:35 Dest 85