11102 - GWL PUNE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11102 known as GWL PUNE EXP runs from GWALIOR JN [GWL] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1373 km distance

GWL PUNE EXP [11102] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 Src 15:00 0
SHIVPURI [SVPI]1 16:43 16:48 126
GUNA [GUNA]1 18:55 19:05 228
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 19:30 19:35 248
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]1 21:13 21:15 325
SHAJAPUR [SFY]1 22:28 22:30 413
MAKSI [MKC]2 01:05 01:07 442
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 01:50 02:10 482
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 03:28 03:30 537
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 04:40 04:50 582
DAHOD [DHD]2 06:18 06:20 697
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 07:40 07:42 771
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 08:40 08:50 845
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 09:40 09:42 915
SURAT [ST]2 10:40 10:45 974
VALSAD [BL]2 11:46 11:48 1043
VAPI [VAPI]2 12:15 12:17 1067
BOISAR [BOR]2 13:18 13:20 1138
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 14:30 14:35 1189
PANVEL [PNVL]2 15:45 15:50 1253
LONAVALA [LNL]2 17:52 17:55 1309
CHINCHVAD [CCH]2 19:01 19:03 1357
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 20:05 Dest 1373