11126 - GWL RTM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11126 known as GWL RTM EXPRESS runs from GWALIOR [GWL] to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 682 km distance

GWL RTM EXPRESS [11126] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL RTM EXPRESSGWLRTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL]1 Src 19:30 0
SHIVPURI [SVPI]1 21:33 21:38 126
KOLARAS [KLRS]1 22:10 22:12 150
BADARWAS [BDWS]1 22:53 22:55 178
GUNA [GUNA]2 00:45 00:55 228
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 01:25 01:30 248
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]2 02:43 02:45 325
SHAJAPUR [SFY]2 03:58 04:00 413
MAKSI [MKC]2 05:00 05:02 442
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 05:45 06:05 482
DEWAS [DWX]2 06:39 06:41 522
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 07:55 08:20 564
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD]2 09:11 09:13 603
BARNAGAR [BNG]2 09:45 09:47 635
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 10:45 Dest 682