GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP [11111] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP [11111] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP11111GWLBLPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 Src 13:05 0
MORENA [MRA] 1 13:32 13:34 38
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 15:25 15:30 118
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 16:23 16:25 172
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 18:10 18:12 284
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 19:00 19:10 305
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 20:07 20:10 333
MORADABAD [MB] 1 22:40 22:48 474
BAREILLY [BE] 2 00:17 00:22 564
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:35 05:10 799
GONDA JN [GD] 2 07:40 07:50 916
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 2 09:00 Dest 955
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.