11111 - GD SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11111 known as GD SUSHASAN EXP runs from GWALIOR [GWL] to BALRAMPUR [BLP] covering 955 km distance

GD SUSHASAN EXP [11111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GD SUSHASAN EXP
GWLBLPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL]1 Src 13:05 0
MORENA [MRA]1 13:32 13:34 38
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 15:25 15:30 118
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 16:23 16:25 172
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 18:10 18:12 284
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 19:00 19:10 305
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 20:07 20:10 333
MORADABAD [MB]1 22:47 22:55 474
BAREILLY [BE]2 00:23 00:28 564
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 04:35 05:10 799
GONDA JN [GD]2 07:40 07:55 916
BALRAMPUR [BLP]2 09:00 Dest 955