11111 - GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11111 known as GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP runs from GWALIOR [GWL] to BALRAMPUR [BLP] covering 955 km distance

GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP [11111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP
GWLBLPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 Src 13:05 0
MORENA [MRA] 1 13:32 13:34 38
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 15:25 15:30 118
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 16:23 16:25 172
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 18:10 18:12 284
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 19:00 19:10 305
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 20:07 20:10 333
MORADABAD [MB] 1 22:47 22:55 474
BAREILLY [BE] 2 00:23 00:28 564
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:35 05:10 799
GONDA JN [GD] 2 07:40 07:55 916
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 2 09:00 Dest 955