59825 - GWL-BIX PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59825 known as GWL-BIX PASSENGER runs from GWALIOR JN [GWL] to BHIND [BIX] covering 88 km distance

GWL-BIX PASSENGER [59825] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL-BIX PASSENGERGWLBIXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 Src 14:30 0
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 14:35 14:37 3
BHADROLI [BBY]1 14:47 14:49 17
SANICHARA [SAC]1 14:57 14:59 24
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL]1 15:06 15:08 28
MALANPUR [MLAR]1 15:14 15:16 31
NONERA [NNE]1 15:24 15:26 37
RAYAT PURA [RYT]1 15:32 15:34 40
GOHAD ROAD [GOA]1 15:43 15:45 48
SONDHA ROAD [SCN]1 15:55 15:57 56
SONI [SONI]1 16:06 16:08 64
ASOKHAR [AXK]1 16:17 16:19 70
ITEHAR [AAH]1 16:28 16:30 77
BHIND [BIX]1 16:55 Dest 88