59823 - GWL-BIX PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59823 known as GWL-BIX PASSENGER runs from GWALIOR [GWL] to BHIND [BIX] covering 88 km distance

GWL-BIX PASSENGER [59823] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL-BIX PASSENGERGWLBIXPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL]1 Src 06:20 0
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 06:27 06:29 3
BHADROLI [BBY]1 06:39 06:41 17
SANICHARA [SAC]1 06:51 06:53 24
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL]1 07:00 07:02 28
MALANPUR [MLAR]1 07:08 07:10 31
NONERA [NNE]1 07:18 07:20 37
RYT1 07:26 07:28 40
GOHAD ROAD [GOA]1 07:37 07:39 48
SONDHA ROAD [SCN]1 07:49 07:51 56
SONI [SONI]1 08:00 08:02 64
ASOKHAR [AXK]1 08:11 08:13 70
AAH1 08:22 08:24 77
BHIND [BIX]1 08:50 Dest 88