51881 - GWL-AGC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51881 known as GWL-AGC PASS runs from GWALIOR JN [GWL] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 118 km distance

GWL-AGC PASS [51881] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL-AGC PASSGWLAGCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 Src 18:10 0
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR]1 18:15 18:17 3
RAYARU [RRU]1 18:26 18:28 13
BANMOR [BAO]1 18:35 18:37 19
NURABAD [NUB]1 18:45 18:46 25
SANK [SANK]1 18:50 18:52 29
MORENA [MRA]1 19:01 19:03 38
SIKRODA KWANRI [SIKD]1 19:11 19:13 47
HETAMPUR [HET]1 19:19 19:21 52
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 19:49 19:50 66
MANIA [MIA]1 20:01 20:02 78
JAJAU [JJ]1 20:15 20:16 93
BHANDAI [BHA]1 20:34 20:35 108
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 21:30 Dest 118