GWALIAR-BJU MAIL [11124] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GWALIAR-BJU MAIL [11124] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWALIAR-BJU MAIL11124GWLBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 Src 11:50 0
DABRA [DBA] 1 12:25 12:27 42
DATIA [DAA] 1 12:58 13:00 72
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 13:30 13:55 97
CHIRGAON [CGN] 1 14:20 14:22 128
MOTH [MOTH] 1 14:41 14:43 152
AIT [AIT] 1 15:08 15:10 186
ORAI [ORAI] 1 15:35 15:40 210
KALPI [KPI] 1 16:03 16:05 244
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 16:23 16:25 258
LALPUR [LLR] 1 16:51 16:53 273
PAMAN [PMN] 1 17:07 17:09 287
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 17:54 17:56 302
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 18:08 18:10 312
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 18:30 18:35 316
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 18:57 18:59 333
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 20:15 20:25 390
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 21:10 21:12 418
BURHWAL [BUW] 1 21:36 21:38 445
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 1 22:06 22:08 478
GONDA JN [GD] 1 22:45 22:50 506
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 23:14 23:16 535
BABHNAN [BV] 1 23:38 23:40 565
BASTI [BST] 2 00:10 00:15 596
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 00:43 00:45 626
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 01:50 02:05 660
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 02:33 02:35 685
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 2 02:46 02:48 694
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 03:00 03:05 710
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 03:30 03:35 731
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 03:45 03:47 743
BANKATA [BTK] 2 03:56 03:58 751
MAIRWA [MW] 2 04:21 04:23 758
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 05:15 05:20 779
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 2 05:34 05:36 797
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 06:50 07:05 840
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 07:43 07:45 870
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 08:25 08:30 894
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 08:43 08:45 899
SARAI [SAI] 2 08:56 08:58 910
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 2 09:14 09:16 919
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 10:30 10:35 953
DHOLI [DOL] 2 10:59 11:01 978
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 2 11:13 11:15 991
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 11:40 11:45 1005
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 12:05 12:07 1028
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 13:00 Dest 1056
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.