11124 - GWALIAR-BJU MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11124 known as GWALIAR-BJU MAIL runs from GWALIOR [GWL] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 1056 km distance

GWALIAR-BJU MAIL [11124] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWALIAR-BJU MAIL
GWLBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 Src 11:50 0
DABRA [DBA] 1 12:25 12:27 42
DATIA [DAA] 1 12:58 13:00 72
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 13:30 13:55 97
CHIRGAON [CGN] 1 14:20 14:22 128
MOTH [MOTH] 1 14:41 14:43 152
AIT [AIT] 1 15:08 15:10 186
ORAI [ORAI] 1 15:35 15:40 210
KALPI [KPI] 1 16:03 16:05 244
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 16:23 16:25 258
LALPUR [LLR] 1 16:51 16:53 273
PAMAN [PMN] 1 17:07 17:09 287
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 17:54 17:56 302
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 18:08 18:10 312
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 18:30 18:35 316
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 18:57 18:59 333
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 20:15 20:25 390
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 21:10 21:12 418
BURHWAL [BUW] 1 21:36 21:38 445
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 1 22:06 22:08 478
GONDA JN [GD] 1 22:45 22:50 506
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 23:14 23:16 535
MASKANWA [MSW] 1 23:29 23:31 549
BABHNAN [BV] 1 23:43 23:45 565
BASTI [BST] 2 00:12 00:15 596
MUNDERWA [MND] 2 00:29 00:31 610
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 00:43 00:45 626
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 01:55 02:05 660
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 02:33 02:35 685
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 2 02:46 02:48 694
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 03:00 03:05 710
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 03:30 03:35 731
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 03:45 03:47 743
BANKATA [BTK] 2 03:57 03:59 751
MAIRWA [MW] 2 04:21 04:23 758
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 05:15 05:20 779
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 2 05:34 05:36 797
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 06:50 07:05 840
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 07:40 07:42 870
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 08:10 08:15 894
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 08:25 08:30 899
SARAI [SAI] 2 08:46 08:48 910
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 2 09:11 09:13 919
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 10:30 10:35 953
DHOLI [DOL] 2 10:59 11:01 978
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 2 11:13 11:15 991
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 11:40 11:45 1005
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 12:05 12:07 1028
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 13:00 Dest 1056