11124 - GWL BJU MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11124 known as GWL BJU MAIL runs from GWALIOR [GWL] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 1056 km distance

GWL BJU MAIL [11124] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL BJU MAIL
GWLBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL]1 Src 11:50 0
DABRA [DBA]1 12:25 12:27 42
DATIA [DAA]1 12:58 13:00 72
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 13:30 13:55 97
CHIRGAON [CGN]1 14:20 14:22 128
MOTH [MOTH]1 14:41 14:43 152
AIT [AIT]1 15:08 15:10 186
ORAI [ORAI]1 15:35 15:40 210
KALPI [KPI]1 16:03 16:05 244
POKHRAYAN [PHN]1 16:23 16:25 258
LALPUR [LLR]1 16:51 16:53 273
PAMAN [PMN]1 17:07 17:09 287
BHIMSEN [BZM]1 17:54 17:56 302
GOVINDPURI [GOY]1 18:08 18:10 312
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 18:30 18:35 316
UNNAO JN [ON]1 18:57 18:59 333
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 20:15 20:25 390
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 21:10 21:12 418
BURHWAL [BUW]1 21:36 21:38 445
COLONELGANJ [CLJ]1 22:06 22:08 478
GONDA JN [GD]1 22:45 22:50 506
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 23:14 23:16 535
MASKANWA [MSW]1 23:29 23:31 549
BABHNAN [BV]1 23:43 23:45 565
BASTI [BST]2 00:12 00:15 596
MUNDERWA [MND]2 00:29 00:31 610
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 00:43 00:45 626
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 01:55 02:05 660
CHAURI CHAURA [CC]2 02:33 02:35 685
GAURI BAZAR [GB]2 02:46 02:48 694
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 03:00 03:05 710
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 03:30 03:35 731
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]2 03:45 03:47 743
BANKATA [BTK]2 03:57 03:59 751
MAIRWA [MW]2 04:21 04:23 758
SIWAN JN [SV]2 05:15 05:20 779
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA]2 05:34 05:36 797
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 06:50 07:05 840
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 07:40 07:42 870
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 08:10 08:15 894
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 08:25 08:30 899
SARAI [SAI]2 08:46 08:48 910
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]2 09:11 09:13 919
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 10:30 10:35 953
DHOLI [DOL]2 10:59 11:01 978
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]2 11:13 11:15 991
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 11:40 11:45 1005
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]2 12:05 12:07 1028
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 13:00 Dest 1056