11124 - GWL BJU MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11124 known as GWL BJU MAIL runs from GWALIOR JN [GWL] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 1056 km distance

GWL BJU MAIL [11124] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL BJU MAILGWLBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 Src 11:45 0
DABRA [DBA]1 12:22 12:24 42
DATIA [DAA]1 12:57 12:59 72
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 13:30 13:55 97
CHIRGAON [CGN]1 14:22 14:24 129
MOTH [MOTH]1 14:43 14:45 152
AIT [AIT]1 15:10 15:12 186
ORAI [ORAI]1 15:35 15:40 211
KALPI [KPI]1 16:10 16:12 244
POKHRAYAN [PHN]1 16:30 16:32 258
LALPUR [LLR]1 16:50 16:52 274
PAMAN [PMN]1 17:08 17:10 288
BHIMSEN [BZM]1 17:56 17:58 303
GOVINDPURI [GOY]1 18:10 18:12 313
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 18:30 18:35 316
UNNAO JN [ON]1 18:57 18:59 334
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 20:15 20:25 390
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 21:10 21:12 418
BURHWAL [BUW]1 21:36 21:38 446
COLONELGANJ [CLJ]1 22:06 22:08 478
GONDA JN [GD]1 22:45 22:50 507
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 23:12 23:14 535
MASKANWA [MSW]1 23:28 23:30 550
BABHNAN [BV]1 23:45 23:47 566
BASTI [BST]2 00:14 00:17 596
MUNDERWA [MND]2 00:29 00:31 611
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 00:46 00:48 626
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 01:55 02:05 661
CHAURI CHAURA [CC]2 02:33 02:35 685
GAURI BAZAR [GB]2 02:46 02:48 695
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 03:00 03:05 710
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 03:30 03:35 731
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]2 03:45 03:47 744
BANKATA [BTK]2 03:57 03:59 752
MAIRWA [MW]2 04:21 04:23 758
SIWAN JN [SV]2 05:15 05:20 780
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA]2 05:34 05:36 797
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 06:50 07:05 840
DIGHWARA [DGA]2 07:41 07:43 871
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 08:10 08:15 894
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 08:25 08:30 900
SARAI [SAI]2 08:48 08:50 910
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]2 09:14 09:18 919
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 10:35 10:40 953
DHOLI [DOL]2 11:00 11:02 979
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]2 11:14 11:16 992
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 11:40 11:45 1005
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]2 12:03 12:05 1029
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 13:15 Dest 1056