56375 - GUV-ERS PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56375 known as GUV-ERS PASSR runs from GURUVAYUR [GUV] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 97 km distance

GUV-ERS PASSR [56375] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUV-ERS PASSRGUVERSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GURUVAYUR [GUV]1 Src 13:05 0
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 13:24 13:25 21
THRISUR [TCR]1 13:28 13:30 23
OLLUR [OLR]1 13:37 13:38 29
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 13:46 13:47 36
NELLAYI [NYI]1 13:51 13:52 40
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 13:59 14:00 46
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 14:06 14:07 53
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F [DINR]1 14:10 14:11 55
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN]1 14:14 14:15 59
KARUKKUTTY [KUC]1 14:19 14:20 63
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 14:29 14:30 68
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 14:36 14:37 74
ALUVA [AWY]1 14:46 14:47 77
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 14:55 14:56 83
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 15:05 15:06 88
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 15:14 15:15 94
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 16:00 Dest 97