56371 - GUV-ERS PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56371 known as GUV-ERS PASSR runs from GURUVAYUR [GUV] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 97 km distance

GUV-ERS PASSR [56371] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUV-ERS PASSRGUVERSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GURUVAYUR [GUV]1 Src 06:45 0
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 07:04 07:05 21
THRISUR [TCR]1 07:08 07:10 23
OLLUR [OLR]1 07:17 07:18 29
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 07:26 07:27 36
NELLAYI [NYI]1 07:31 07:32 40
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 07:39 07:40 46
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 07:46 07:47 53
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F [DINR]1 07:50 07:51 55
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN]1 07:54 07:55 59
KARUKKUTTY [KUC]1 07:59 08:00 63
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 08:06 08:07 68
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 08:13 08:14 74
ALUVA [AWY]1 08:24 08:25 77
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 08:39 08:40 88
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 08:49 08:50 94
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 09:25 Dest 97