12660 - SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12660 known as SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP runs from SHALIMAR [SHM] to NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] covering 2579 km distance

SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP [12660] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXPSHMNCJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHALIMAR [SHM]1 Src 23:05 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 23:18 23:20 5
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 01:02 01:45 115
BALASORE [BLS]2 03:18 03:23 233
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 04:20 04:22 296
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 04:58 05:00 338
CUTTACK [CTC]2 06:00 06:05 407
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 06:45 06:50 434
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 07:20 07:40 453
BALUGAN [BALU]2 08:35 08:37 524
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 09:35 09:40 599
PALASA [PSA]2 11:05 11:07 673
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]2 12:00 12:02 746
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 13:00 13:05 816
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 14:05 14:25 876
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 16:34 16:35 1027
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 17:28 17:30 1077
ELURU [EE]2 18:59 19:00 1167
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 20:05 20:15 1227
TENALI JN [TEL]2 20:44 20:45 1258
CHIRALA [CLX]2 21:24 21:25 1316
ONGOLE [OGL]2 22:19 22:20 1365
NELLORE [NLR]2 23:39 23:40 1481
GUDUR JN [GDR]3 01:18 01:20 1519
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]3 02:58 03:00 1603
TIRUPATI [TPTY]3 03:23 03:25 1612
CHITTOR [CTO]3 04:28 04:30 1684
KATPADI JN [KPD]3 05:33 05:35 1717
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]3 06:53 06:55 1800
SALEM JN [SA]3 08:15 08:20 1921
ERODE JN [ED]3 09:35 09:45 1983
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]3 11:15 11:20 2084
PALAKKAD [PGT]3 12:37 12:40 2138
THRISUR [TCR]3 13:42 13:45 2213
ALUVA [AWY]3 14:38 14:40 2268
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]3 15:20 15:25 2285
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]3 16:32 16:35 2348
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]3 17:09 17:10 2373
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]3 17:18 17:20 2382
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 17:58 18:00 2403
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 19:05 19:10 2443
VARKALA [VAK]3 19:30 19:31 2467
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]3 19:55 20:00 2508
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ]3 21:55 Dest 2579