SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP - 12660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
SHALIMAR (SHM)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Wed
2583 Km
Train number 12660 is named as SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP and travels 2583km distance
Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 23:50 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 21:40 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SHALIMAR - SHM | Src | 23:50 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC | 00:03 | 00:05 | 6 | 2 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 01:47 | 01:52 | 113 | 2 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 03:20 | 03:25 | 232 | 2 | ||||
|
BHADRAKH - BHC | 04:15 | 04:17 | 294 | 2 | ||||
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR | 04:51 | 04:53 | 337 | 2 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 05:50 | 05:55 | 409 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 06:30 | 06:35 | 437 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 06:55 | 07:15 | 456 | 2 | ||||
|
BALUGAN - BALU | 08:17 | 08:19 | 527 | 2 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 09:10 | 09:15 | 603 | 2 | ||||
|
PALASA - PSA | 11:00 | 11:02 | 677 | 2 | ||||
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE | 11:53 | 11:55 | 750 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 12:50 | 12:55 | 819 | 2 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 14:00 | 14:20 | 880 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO | 16:23 | 16:25 | 1030 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 17:08 | 17:10 | 1080 | 2 | ||||
|
ELURU - EE | 18:23 | 18:25 | 1170 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 19:30 | 19:40 | 1229 | 2 | ||||
|
TENALI JN - TEL | 20:09 | 20:10 | 1261 | 2 | ||||
|
CHIRALA - CLX | 20:58 | 21:00 | 1318 | 2 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 21:38 | 21:40 | 1368 | 2 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 23:03 | 23:05 | 1484 | 2 | ||||
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU | 01:35 | 01:40 | 1605 | 3 | ||||
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY | 01:55 | 02:00 | 1615 | 3 | ||||
|
CHITTOR - CTO | 03:19 | 03:20 | 1687 | 3 | ||||
|
KATPADI JN - KPD | 04:15 | 04:20 | 1719 | 3 | ||||
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ | 05:38 | 05:40 | 1803 | 3 | ||||
|
SALEM JN - SA | 07:07 | 07:10 | 1923 | 3 | ||||
|
ERODE JN - ED | 08:15 | 08:20 | 1986 | 3 | ||||
|
COIMBATORE JN - CBE | 10:17 | 10:20 | 2086 | 3 | ||||
|
PALAKKAD - PGT | 11:37 | 11:40 | 2141 | 3 | ||||
|
THRISUR - TCR | 13:10 | 13:13 | 2218 | 3 | ||||
|
ALUVA - AWY | 14:13 | 14:15 | 2273 | 3 | ||||
|
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN | 14:40 | 14:45 | 2289 | 3 | ||||
|
KOTTAYAM - KTYM | 16:07 | 16:10 | 2352 | 3 | ||||
|
TIRUVALLA - TRVL | 16:39 | 16:40 | 2377 | 3 | ||||
|
CHENGANNUR - CNGR | 16:50 | 16:52 | 2386 | 3 | ||||
|
KAYANKULAM - KYJ | 17:13 | 17:15 | 2407 | 3 | ||||
|
KOLLAM JN - QLN | 18:02 | 18:05 | 2447 | 3 | ||||
|
VARKALA - VAK | 18:29 | 18:30 | 2471 | 3 | ||||
|
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC | 19:25 | 19:30 | 2512 | 3 | ||||
|
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ | 21:40 | Dest | 2583 | 3 |
FAQS
SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP - 12660 covers 2583 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP - 12660 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP - 12660 arrives at destination at 21:40.
SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP - 12660 departs from source at 23:50.