12918 - GUJRAT S KRANTI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12918 known as GUJRAT S KRANTI runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 1089 km distance

GUJRAT S KRANTI [12918] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUJRAT S KRANTI
NZMADISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 13:55 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 16:03 16:05 133
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 19:45 19:50 457
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 23:45 23:50 727
DAHOD [DHD] 2 01:13 01:15 841
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 02:53 02:55 916
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 04:05 04:20 990
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 04:55 04:57 1025
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 05:12 05:14 1044
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 06:10 Dest 1089