19012 - GUJARAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19012 known as GUJARAT EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] covering 490 km distance

GUJARAT EXPRESS [19012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUJARAT EXPRESS
ADIBCTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 07:00 0
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 07:10 07:12 3
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 07:39 07:41 28
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 07:56 07:58 45
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 08:08 08:09 56
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 08:17 08:19 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 09:03 09:08 99
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 09:30 09:31 129
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 09:43 09:44 144
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 10:04 10:06 169
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 10:15 10:17 179
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 10:29 10:30 197
KIM [KIM] 1 10:39 10:41 205
SURAT [ST] 1 11:20 11:25 228
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 11:43 11:48 258
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 12:06 12:08 278
VALSAD [BL] 1 12:25 12:30 297
UDVADA [UVD] 1 12:46 12:49 313
VAPI [VAPI] 1 12:57 13:00 321
BHILAD [BLD] 1 13:10 13:12 334
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 13:24 13:27 351
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 13:47 13:50 371
BOISAR [BOR] 1 14:06 14:09 392
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 14:19 14:21 404
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 15:23 15:26 461
DADAR [DDR] 1 15:55 16:00 485
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 16:25 Dest 490