GUJARAT EXPRESS [19011] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GUJARAT EXPRESS [19011] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUJARAT EXPRESS19011BCTADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 05:45 0
DADAR [DDR] 1 05:55 05:57 5
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 06:25 06:27 29
BOISAR [BOR] 1 07:26 07:28 98
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 07:47 07:49 119
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 08:08 08:10 139
BHILAD [BLD] 1 08:31 08:33 156
VAPI [VAPI] 1 08:43 08:45 169
UDVADA [UVD] 1 08:54 08:56 177
VALSAD [BL] 1 09:12 09:18 193
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 09:35 09:37 211
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 09:52 09:54 232
SURAT [ST] 1 10:28 10:33 262
KIM [KIM] 1 10:53 10:54 285
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 11:02 11:03 293
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 11:16 11:18 311
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 11:28 11:30 321
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 11:49 11:50 346
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 12:02 12:03 361
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 12:37 12:42 391
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 13:11 13:13 427
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 13:21 13:22 434
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 13:33 13:35 445
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 13:49 13:51 462
BAREJADI [BJD] 1 14:02 14:03 474
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 14:31 14:33 487
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 15:00 Dest 490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.