12917 - GUJARAT SMPRK K Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12917 known as GUJARAT SMPRK K runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 1089 km distance

GUJARAT SMPRK K [12917] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 17:05 0
NADIAD JN [ND]1 17:45 17:46 46
ANAND JN [ANND]1 18:04 18:06 64
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 19:20 19:35 100
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 20:45 20:47 172
DAHOD [DHD]1 21:50 21:52 247
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 23:35 23:40 362
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 02:55 03:00 631
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 08:00 08:02 955
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 10:40 Dest 1089