12902 - GUJARAT MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12902 known as GUJARAT MAIL runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT] covering 491 km distance

GUJARAT MAIL [12902] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUJARAT MAILADIMMCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 22:00 0
MANINAGAR [MAN]1 22:08 22:10 3
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD]1 22:38 22:40 28
NADIAD JN [ND]1 22:54 22:56 46
ANAND JN [ANND]1 23:14 23:16 64
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 00:07 00:12 100
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 01:00 01:02 170
SURAT [ST]2 02:05 02:10 229
NAVSARI [NVS]2 02:31 02:33 258
VALSAD [BL]2 03:02 03:07 297
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 04:02 04:04 372
BORIVALI [BVI]2 05:06 05:16 461
MUMBAI DADAR [DDR]2 05:58 06:03 485
MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT]2 06:25 Dest 491