77415 - GTL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77415 known as GTL PASS runs from KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] to GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] covering 122 km distance

GTL PASS [77415] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTL PASSKRNTGTLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 Src 08:10 0
KOTLA H [KOLA]1 08:12 08:13 2
DUPADU [DUU]1 08:25 08:26 11
ULINDAKONDA [UKD]1 08:35 08:36 22
VELDURTI [VDI]1 08:47 08:48 34
BOGOLU [BVO]1 08:58 08:59 44
DHONE [DHNE]1 09:10 09:15 54
MALLIYALA [MYL]1 09:24 09:25 64
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD]1 09:31 09:32 73
PENDEKALLU [PDL]1 09:44 09:45 79
EDDULADODDI [EDD]1 09:51 09:52 88
TUGGALI [TGL]1 09:59 10:00 96
MADDIKERA [MKR]1 10:14 10:15 110
MALLAPPA GATE [MLGT]1 10:19 10:20 115
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 11:00 Dest 122