57453 - GTL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57453 known as GTL PASS runs from BELLARY JN [BAY] to GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] covering 50 km distance

GTL PASS [57453] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTL PASS
BAYGTLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BELLARY JN [BAY]1 Src 14:05 0
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD]1 14:11 14:12 6
HAGARI [HGI]1 14:19 14:20 13
VIRAPUR [VP]1 14:29 14:30 22
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN]1 14:37 14:38 27
BEVINAHALU [BNL]1 14:44 14:45 31
SNKG1 14:51 14:52 34
BANTANAHAL [BLL]1 14:59 15:00 38
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 15:25 Dest 50