57427 - GTL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57427 known as GTL PASS runs from RAICHUR [RC] to GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] covering 120 km distance

GTL PASS [57427] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GTL PASS
RCGTLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAICHUR [RC]1 Src 07:55 0
MRC1 08:01 08:02 9
MATMARI [MTU]1 08:13 08:14 17
HPH1 08:21 08:22 24
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 08:29 08:30 28
EGU1 08:39 08:40 35
KOSGI [KO]1 08:49 08:50 41
KUPGAL [KGL]1 08:59 09:00 54
ESV1 09:09 09:10 62
ADONI [AD]1 09:19 09:20 69
NAGARUR [NRR]1 09:29 09:30 78
ASP1 09:39 09:40 89
MGV1 09:49 09:50 100
NMLU1 09:59 10:00 107
NLA1 10:06 10:07 111
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 10:30 Dest 120