57660 - GR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57660 known as GR PASS runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to GULBARGA [GR] covering 237 km distance

GR PASS [57660] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GR PASSFMGRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 05:00 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 05:02 05:03 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 05:06 05:07 4
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 05:08 05:09 5
MALAKPET [MXT]1 05:11 05:12 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 05:18 05:20 7
VAR1 05:22 05:23 9
JOO1 05:25 05:26 10
ATC1 05:27 05:28 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 05:30 05:31 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 05:45 05:55 15
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 06:08 06:09 21
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 06:14 06:15 25
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 06:23 06:24 34
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 06:35 06:37 39
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 06:53 06:54 49
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 07:10 07:12 60
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK]1 07:17 07:18 65
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 07:23 07:24 71
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 07:31 07:32 78
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 07:55 08:00 88
GODAMGURA [GDQ]1 08:12 08:13 96
MAILARAM [MWY]1 08:19 08:20 103
DHARUR [DRR]1 08:27 08:28 109
RUKMAPUR [RMY]1 08:39 08:40 119
TANDUR [TDU]1 08:50 08:52 130
MANTATTI [MVH]1 09:02 09:03 138
NAWANDGI [NAW]1 09:11 09:12 147
KURGUNTA [KQT]1 09:22 09:24 155
SERAM [SEM]1 09:33 09:35 163
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR]1 09:48 09:49 175
CHITTAPUR [CT]1 09:59 10:00 185
SULEHALLI [SUH]1 10:12 10:13 191
WADI [WADI]1 11:25 11:30 200
SHAHABAD [SDB]1 11:44 11:45 210
MARTUR [MR]1 11:56 11:57 221
HIRENANDURU [HQR]1 12:04 12:05 227
GULBARGA [GR]1 12:40 Dest 237