78821 - GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78821 known as GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU runs from GONDIA JN [G] to KATANGI [KGE] covering 88 km distance

GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU [78821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMUGKGEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 12:15 0
NAGRA DHAM PH [NGDM]1 12:23 12:24 5
PRATAP BAGH [PRBG]1 12:27 12:28 8
GATRA HALT [GRJ]1 12:31 12:32 12
BIRSOLA [BRA]1 12:38 12:40 17
KHARA MP [KRXA]1 12:47 12:48 24
HATRA ROAD [HTT]1 12:55 12:57 29
KANHAD GAON [KNDG]1 13:00 13:01 33
BALAGHAT JN [BTC]1 13:40 13:45 41
GARRA [GRHX]1 13:57 13:58 48
KAYDI HALT [KAYI]1 14:02 14:03 53
WARASEONI [WRI]1 14:10 14:12 59
SAONGI [SGC]1 14:20 14:21 67
KOCHEWAHI [KFX]1 14:27 14:28 74
LAKHANWARA [LNW]1 14:35 14:36 80
KATANGI [KGE]1 15:00 Dest 88