78821 - GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78821 known as GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU runs from GONDIA JN [G] to KATANGI [KGE] covering 89 km distance

GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU [78821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMUGKGEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 12:15 0
NAGRA DHAM PH [NGDM]1 12:23 12:24 5
PRATAP BAGH [PRBG]1 12:27 12:28 8
GATRA HALT [GRJ]1 12:31 12:32 12
BIRSOLA [BRA]1 12:38 12:40 17
KHARA MP [KRXA]1 12:46 12:47 25
HATRA ROAD [HTT]1 12:55 12:57 30
KANHAD GAON [KNDG]1 13:00 13:01 34
BALAGHAT JN [BTC]1 13:40 13:45 42
GARRA [GRHX]1 13:56 13:57 50
KAYDI HALT [KAYI]1 14:02 14:03 54
WARASEONI [WRI]1 14:10 14:12 60
SAONGI [SGC]1 14:20 14:21 68
KOCHEWAHI [KFX]1 14:30 14:31 75
LAKHANWARA [LNW]1 14:39 14:40 81
KATANGI [KGE]1 15:00 Dest 89