78821 - GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78821 known as GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU runs from GONDIA JN [G] to KATANGI [KGE] covering 87 km distance

GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU [78821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU
GKGEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDIA JN [G] 1 Src 12:15 0
NGDM 1 12:23 12:24 5
PRBG 1 12:27 12:28 8
GRJ 1 12:31 12:32 12
BRA 1 12:38 12:40 16
KRXA 1 12:47 12:48 24
HTT 1 12:55 12:57 28
KNDG 1 13:00 13:01 32
BALAGHAT JN [BTC] 1 13:40 13:45 40
GRHX 1 13:57 13:58 48
KAYI 1 14:02 14:03 52
WRI 1 14:10 14:12 58
SGC 1 14:20 14:21 66
KFX 1 14:27 14:28 73
LNW 1 14:35 14:36 79
KATANGI [KGE] 1 15:00 Dest 87