15232 - GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15232 known as GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS runs from GONDIA JN [G] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 1521 km distance

GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS [15232] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GONDIA - BJU EXPRESSGBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 21:00 0
AMGAON [AGN]1 21:18 21:20 22
DONGARGARH [DGG]1 22:08 22:10 73
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]1 22:33 22:35 104
DURG [DURG]1 23:10 23:15 134
RAIPUR JN [R]2 00:01 00:11 168
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 00:58 01:00 232
USALAPUR [USL]2 02:10 02:20 284
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 04:20 04:25 376
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 05:25 05:30 426
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 06:10 06:15 467
UMARIA [UMR]2 07:23 07:25 534
KATNI [KTE]2 09:35 09:45 594
MAIHAR [MYR]2 10:43 10:45 657
SATNA [STA]2 12:10 12:20 693
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 14:15 14:17 770
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]2 14:56 14:58 825
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 15:46 15:48 868
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]2 16:54 16:56 937
MIRZAPUR [MZP]2 17:23 17:25 944
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 19:25 19:35 1019
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 20:45 20:50 1076
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ]2 21:04 21:05 1092
KIRAKAT [KCT]2 21:18 21:20 1104
DODHI [DHE]2 21:22 21:23 1113
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 22:07 22:08 1135
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 22:40 22:45 1175
BALLIA [BUI]3 Src 00:05 1240
CHHAPRA [CPR]3 02:40 02:50 1305
SONPUR JN [SEE]3 03:45 03:50 1359
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]3 04:00 04:05 1365
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]3 05:10 05:15 1418
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 07:05 07:10 1470
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 08:30 Dest 1521