15232 - GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15232 known as GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS runs from GONDIA JN [G] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 1522 km distance

GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS [15232] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GONDIA - BJU EXPRESSGBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GONDIA JN [G]1 Src 21:00 0
AMGAON [AGN]1 21:21 21:23 22
DONGARGARH [DGG]1 22:11 22:13 73
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]1 22:36 22:38 104
DURG [DURG]1 23:10 23:15 134
RAIPUR JN [R]2 00:01 00:11 169
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 00:58 01:00 233
USLAPUR [USL]2 02:10 02:20 285
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 04:15 04:20 377
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 05:15 05:20 427
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 06:15 06:20 468
UMARIA [UMR]2 07:25 07:27 535
KATNI [KTE]2 09:20 09:40 595
MAIHAR [MYR]2 10:38 10:40 658
SATNA [STA]2 12:10 12:20 693
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 14:15 14:17 771
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]2 14:56 14:58 826
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 15:46 15:48 869
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]2 16:58 17:00 938
MIRZAPUR [MZP]2 17:23 17:25 945
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 19:25 19:35 1019
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 20:45 20:50 1077
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ]2 21:04 21:05 1093
KIRAKAT [KCT]2 21:22 21:24 1105
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 21:58 22:04 1135
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 22:45 22:50 1176
BALLIA [BUI]3 00:05 00:10 1241
CHHAPRA [CPR]3 02:40 02:50 1306
SONPUR JN [SEE]3 03:50 03:55 1360
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]3 04:05 04:10 1365
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]3 05:20 05:25 1419
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 07:05 07:10 1471
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 08:30 Dest 1522