12904 - GOLDN TEMPLE ML Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12904 known as GOLDN TEMPLE ML runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT] covering 1900 km distance

GOLDN TEMPLE ML [12904] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 Src 21:25 0
BEAS [BEAS]1 21:53 21:55 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 22:32 22:38 79
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 22:46 22:48 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 23:03 23:05 100
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 23:49 23:59 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 01:50 02:00 249
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]2 02:38 02:40 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 03:30 03:40 330
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 04:23 04:25 388
MEERUT CANT [MUT]2 04:59 05:01 440
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 05:10 05:15 444
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 06:18 06:20 491
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 07:05 07:20 519
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 07:38 07:40 540
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 09:55 10:00 652
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 10:29 10:30 686
BAYANA JN [BXN]2 10:59 11:00 728
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]2 11:24 11:25 760
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]2 11:35 11:36 771
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]2 12:08 12:10 805
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 12:55 13:00 868
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 14:20 14:25 976
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]2 15:45 15:47 1077
SHAMGARH [SGZ]2 16:11 16:13 1110
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 17:55 17:57 1201
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 18:55 19:05 1246
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]2 20:07 20:09 1328
DAHOD [DHD]2 20:33 20:35 1361
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 21:50 21:52 1435
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 22:53 23:03 1509
SURAT [ST]3 00:39 00:44 1638
BORIVALI [BVI]3 04:00 04:04 1871
MUMBAI DADAR [DDR]3 04:41 04:44 1894
MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT]3 05:05 Dest 1900