12903 - GOLDENTEMPLE ML Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12903 known as GOLDENTEMPLE ML runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 1899 km distance

GOLDENTEMPLE ML [12903] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOLDENTEMPLE MLMMCTASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT]1 Src 21:25 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 21:57 22:01 30
SURAT [ST]2 01:00 01:05 262
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 02:49 02:59 391
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 04:18 04:20 464
DAHOD [DHD]2 05:18 05:20 538
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]2 05:43 05:45 571
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 07:05 07:15 653
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 08:08 08:10 698
SHAMGARH [SGZ]2 09:11 09:13 789
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]2 09:35 09:37 823
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 11:00 11:05 923
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 12:25 12:30 1031
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]2 13:20 13:25 1094
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]2 13:48 13:50 1129
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]2 14:00 14:02 1139
BAYANA JN [BXN]2 14:28 14:30 1172
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 14:58 15:00 1213
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 16:15 16:20 1247
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 18:03 18:05 1360
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 18:45 19:00 1380
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 19:51 19:53 1408
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 21:01 21:06 1455
MEERUT CANT [MUT]2 21:11 21:13 1459
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 21:51 21:53 1511
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 23:15 23:25 1569
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]2 23:52 23:54 1599
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]3 00:45 00:55 1650
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]3 02:35 02:45 1764
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]3 03:15 03:17 1799
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]3 03:33 03:35 1816
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]3 03:48 03:58 1820
BEAS [BEAS]3 04:29 04:31 1857
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]3 05:30 Dest 1899