12904 - GOLDN TEMPLE ML Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GOLDN TEMPLE ML [12904] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOLDN TEMPLE ML
ASRBCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 21:25 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 21:53 21:55 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 22:32 22:38 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 22:46 22:48 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 23:03 23:05 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 23:49 23:59 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 01:50 02:00 249
YJUD 2 02:38 02:40 300
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 03:30 03:40 330
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 04:23 04:25 388
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 2 04:59 05:01 439
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 05:10 05:15 443
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 06:18 06:20 491
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 07:05 07:20 518
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 07:38 07:40 539
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 09:55 10:00 652
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 10:29 10:30 685
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 10:59 11:00 727
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 11:24 11:25 760
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 2 11:35 11:36 770
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 12:08 12:10 804
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 12:55 13:00 868
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 14:20 14:25 976
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 15:45 15:47 1076
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 16:11 16:13 1109
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 17:55 17:57 1201
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 18:55 19:05 1245
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 20:07 20:09 1327
DAHOD [DHD] 2 20:33 20:35 1360
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 21:50 21:52 1435
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 22:53 23:03 1508
SURAT [ST] 3 00:39 00:44 1637
BORIVALI [BVI] 3 04:00 04:04 1870
DADAR [DDR] 3 04:41 04:44 1894
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 3 05:05 Dest 1900