GOLDENTEMPLE ML [12903] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GOLDENTEMPLE ML [12903] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOLDENTEMPLE ML12903BCTASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 21:25 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 21:57 22:01 29
SURAT [ST] 2 01:00 01:05 262
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 02:48 02:58 391
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 04:10 04:12 463
DAHOD [DHD] 2 05:05 05:07 538
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 2 05:29 05:31 571
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 07:00 07:10 653
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 08:13 08:15 697
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 09:12 09:15 789
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 09:39 09:40 822
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 11:00 11:05 922
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 12:25 12:30 1030
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 13:23 13:25 1094
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 2 13:48 13:50 1128
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 14:00 14:02 1138
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 14:33 14:34 1171
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 15:03 15:04 1213
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 16:15 16:20 1246
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 18:04 18:06 1359
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 18:45 19:00 1380
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 19:51 19:53 1407
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 21:10 21:19 1455
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 2 21:24 21:26 1459
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 22:10 22:12 1510
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 23:15 23:25 1568
YJUD 2 23:52 23:55 1598
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 3 00:45 00:55 1649
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 3 02:40 02:50 1763
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 3 03:18 03:20 1799
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 3 03:36 03:38 1815
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 3 03:52 03:57 1820
BEAS [BEAS] 3 04:29 04:31 1856
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 3 05:30 Dest 1899
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.