12450 - GOA SMPRK KRANTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12450 known as GOA SMPRK KRANTI EXP runs from CHANDIGARH [CDG] to MADGAON [MAO] covering 2343 km distance

GOA SMPRK KRANTI EXP [12450] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOA SMPRK KRANTI EXPCDGMAOSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 Src 02:05 0
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 02:50 03:00 68
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 04:14 04:16 176
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 06:00 06:15 266
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 06:30 06:42 273
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 13:10 13:20 730
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 21:18 21:36 1263
SURAT [ST]2 00:01 00:06 1392
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 03:35 03:40 1607
PANVEL [PNVL]2 04:55 05:00 1671
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 09:40 09:45 2028
PERNEM [PERN]2 12:08 12:10 2283
THIVIM [THVM]2 12:22 12:24 2294
KARMALI [KRMI]2 13:00 13:02 2311
MADGAON [MAO]2 14:45 Dest 2343